Matches in DBpedia 2016-04 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/chief2Name> ?o }
- 2012_Puerto_Rico_government_transition_process chief2Name Miguel_Romero.
- Abia_State_Ministry_of_Commerce_and_Industry chief2Name "Ernest Onyeuku".
- Aboriginal_and_Torres_Strait_Islander_Commission chief2Name Gatjil_Djerrkura.
- Abu_Dhabi_Tourism_Authority chief2Name Ahmed_Al_Mazrouei.
- Abu_Dhabi_Urban_Planning_Council chief2Name Khaldoon_Al_Mubarak.
- Accounting_and_Corporate_Regulatory_Authority chief2Name "Kenneth Yap".
- Administrative_Conference_of_the_United_States chief2Name Preeta_D._Bansal.
- Administrative_Department_of_Public_Service_(Colombia) chief2Name "María Teresa Russell García".
- Aeronautical_Development_Agency chief2Name "CD Balaji".
- African_Parliamentary_Union chief2Name Rachid_Talbi_el-Alami.
- AgResearch chief2Name "Sam Robinson".
- Agencja_Bezpieczeństwa_Wewnętrznego chief2Name Lieutenant_colonel.
- Agencja_Bezpieczeństwa_Wewnętrznego chief2Name Norbert_Loba.
- Agency_for_Science,_Technology_and_Research chief2Name "Dr Raj Thampuran".
- Agency_for_Toxic_Substances_and_Disease_Registry chief2Name "Patrick N. Breysse".
- Agri-Food_and_Veterinary_Authority_of_Singapore chief2Name "Ms TAN Poh Hong".
- Agriculture,_Fisheries_and_Conservation_Department chief2Name "Lau Sin Pang, JP".
- Airport_Authority_Hong_Kong chief2Name "Stanley Hui".
- Airservices_Australia chief2Name "Jason Harfield".
- Alabama_Cooperative_Extension_System chief2Name "Dr. Virginia Caples".
- Alabama_Department_of_Environmental_Management chief2Name "Marilyn G. Elliott".
- Albert_Rees chief2Name Alfred_E._Kahn.
- Alberta_Environment_and_Sustainable_Resource_Development chief2Name "Bill Werry".
- Alberta_Geological_Survey chief2Name "Matt Grobe".
- Alcohol_Advisory_Council_of_New_Zealand chief2Name "Gerard Vaughan".
- Alfred_Wegener_Institute_for_Polar_and_Marine_Research chief2Name "Dr. Heike Wolke".
- Alternative_Energy_Development_Board chief2Name Chief_executive_officer.
- Alternative_Energy_Development_Board chief2Name "Amjad Ali Awan".
- American_Egg_Board chief2Name "Paul Sauder".
- Andhra_Pradesh_State_Election_Commission chief2Name "Sri A V Satya Ramesh, Secretary".
- Anguilla_Financial_Services_Commission chief2Name "Gerry Halischuk".
- Arizona_Department_of_Transportation chief2Name "John Bogert".
- Arizona_Department_of_Veterans_Services chief2Name Wanda_Wright.
- Arkansas_Department_of_Environmental_Quality chief2Name "Tammy Harrelson".
- Arkansas_State_Highway_and_Transportation_Department chief2Name "Ralph Hall".
- Assistant_Secretary_for_Planning_and_Evaluation chief2Name "Jennifer Cannistra".
- Atlantic_Oceanographic_and_Meteorological_Laboratory chief2Name "Dr. Alan Leonardi".
- Atomic_Safety_and_Licensing_Board chief2Name Daniel_Poneman.
- Audit_Bureau_of_Jordan chief2Name Mahmoud_Al-Khalialeh.
- Audit_Commission_(Hong_Kong) chief2Name "Mrs NG LEUNG Wai-fun, Josephine, JP".
- Australian_Customs_Service chief2Name Lionel_Woodward.
- Australian_Defence_Organisation chief2Name Mark_Binskin.
- Australian_Electoral_Commission chief2Name "The Hon. Peter Heerey QC".
- Australian_Government_Information_Management_Office chief2Name "John Sheridan".
- Australian_Human_Rights_Commission chief2Name Mick_Gooda.
- Australian_Nuclear_Science_and_Technology_Organisation chief2Name "Adi Paterson".
- Australian_Prudential_Regulation_Authority chief2Name "Ian Laughlin".
- Australian_Public_Service_Commission chief2Name "Annwyn Godwin".
- Australian_Securities_and_Investments_Commission chief2Name "Peter Kell".
- Australian_Sports_Commission chief2Name John_Wylie_(businessman).
- Australian_Takeovers_Panel chief2Name "Allan Bulman".
- Austrian_Academy_of_Sciences chief2Name "Michael Alram".
- Austrian_Research_Promotion_Agency chief2Name "Klaus Pseiner".
- Auxiliary_Medical_Service chief2Name "Dr Chan Yiu-wing".
- Aviation_Safety_Council chief2Name Michael_Gau.
- Azad_Jammu_&_Kashmir_Legislative_Assembly chief2Name "Prime Minister".
- Azerbaijani_Community_of_Nagorno-Karabakh chief2Name Nizami_Bahmanov.
- BC_Centre_for_Disease_Control chief2Name "Lydia Drasic".
- Bar_Council_of_India chief2Name "S L Bhojegowda".
- Bases_Conversion_and_Development_Authority chief2Name "Arnel Paciano D. Casanova, ESQ.".
- Bhubaneswar_Development_Authority chief2Name "Krishan Kumar".
- Big_Bear_Discovery_Center chief2Name "Hank Kashdan".
- Bihar_State_Tourism_Development_Corporation chief2Name "Awdhesh Kumar".
- Bihar_Urban_Infrastructure_Development_Corporation chief2Name "D K Shukla".
- Board_of_Immigration_Appeals chief2Name "Charles Adkins-Blanch".
- Board_of_Intermediate_and_Secondary_Education,_Bahawalpur chief2Name "Prof. Abdul Rauf".
- Board_of_Intermediate_and_Secondary_Education,_Gujranwala chief2Name "Dr. Mukhtar Ahmad 2015-".
- Board_of_Intermediate_and_Secondary_Education,_Larkana chief2Name "Mr. Rasool Bux Samo".
- Board_of_Intermediate_and_Secondary_Education,_Multan chief2Name "Arshad Javaid Awan".
- British_Virgin_Islands_Financial_Services_Commission chief2Name "Mr Robert Mathavious".
- Building_and_Construction_Authority chief2Name "Dr John Keung".
- Bulgarian_Center_for_Not-For-Profit_Law chief2Name "Alexander Yolovski".
- Bureau_de_Recherches_Géologiques_et_Minières chief2Name "François Démarcq".
- Bureau_of_Consular_Affairs chief2Name Patrick_F._Kennedy.
- Bureau_of_Foreign_Trade chief2Name Cynthia_Kiang.
- Bureau_of_Foreign_Trade chief2Name David_Hsu.
- Bureau_of_Indian_Affairs chief2Name "Michael R. Smith".
- Bureau_of_International_Labor_Affairs chief2Name Mark_Mittelhauser,_Eric_Biel.
- Bureau_of_Labor_Statistics chief2Name "John M. Galvin".
- Bureau_of_Safety_and_Environmental_Enforcement chief2Name "Margaret Schneider".
- Bureau_of_the_Royal_Household chief2Name "• Kaeo-khwan Watcharothai".
- Burlington_County_Bridge_Commission chief2Name "James D. Fattorini".
- C-DOT chief2Name "Shri Soundarakumar M".
- CALFED_Bay-Delta_Program chief2Name "Wendy Halverson Martin".
- Cabinet_Office chief2Name "Richard Heaton, CB".
- Cabinet_Office_(Japan) chief2Name Yoshihide_Suga.
- Cabinet_Secretariat_(Japan) chief2Name Koichi_Hagiuda.
- Cabinet_of_Azerbaijan chief2Name Yaqub_Eyyubov.
- CalPERS chief2Name "Rob Feckner".
- CalSTRS chief2Name "Harry M. Keiley".
- California_Arts_Council chief2Name "Donn K. Harris".
- California_Board_of_Accountancy chief2Name "Patti Bowers".
- California_Contractors_State_License_Board chief2Name "David Dias".
- California_Department_of_Conservation chief2Name "Jason Marshall".
- California_Department_of_Pesticide_Regulation chief2Name "Christopher Reardon".
- California_Environmental_Protection_Agency chief2Name "Gordon Burns".
- California_Film_Commission chief2Name "Steve Dayan".
- California_Housing_Finance_Agency chief2Name "Tia Boatman Patterson".
- California_Public_Utilities_Commission chief2Name "Carla Peterman".
- California_State_Athletic_Commission chief2Name Christopher_Giza.