Matches in DBpedia 2016-04 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/3rdTeam> ?o }
- 1970_Houston_Womens_Invitation 3rdTeam "Kerry Melville".
- 1970_Houston_Womens_Invitation 3rdTeam "Nancy Richey".
- 1988xe2x80x9389_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam Szolnoki_Vízilabda_SC.
- 1988xe2x80x9389_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam "Ferencvárosi TC".
- 1999_Colonial_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Andre Agassi".
- 1999_Colonial_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Mikael Tillström".
- 1999_Colonial_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Michael Chang".
- 1999_Colonial_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Tim Henman".
- 2000_Colonial_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Pete Sampras".
- 2000_Colonial_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Wayne Ferreira".
- 2000_Colonial_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Thomas Enqvist".
- 2000_Colonial_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Yevgeny Kafelnikov".
- 2001_Colonial_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Juan Carlos Ferrero".
- 2001_Colonial_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Pete Sampras".
- 2001_Colonial_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Nicolas Escudé".
- 2001_Colonial_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Nicolas Kiefer".
- 2002_Commonwealth_Bank_International_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Scott Draper".
- 2002_Commonwealth_Bank_International_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Àlex Corretja".
- 2002_Commonwealth_Bank_International_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Thomas Enqvist".
- 2002_Commonwealth_Bank_International_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Tommy Haas".
- 2002–03_Iranian_Basketball_Super_League 3rdTeam Paykan_Tehran_Sports_Club.
- 2002–03_Iranian_Basketball_Super_League 3rdTeam "'''Zob Ahan".
- 2003_Commonwealth_Bank_International_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Hicham Arazi".
- 2003_Commonwealth_Bank_International_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Richard Gasquet".
- 2003_Commonwealth_Bank_International_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Mark Philippoussis".
- 2003_Commonwealth_Bank_International_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Thomas Enqvist".
- 2003xe2x80x9304_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam Ceglxc3xa9di_VSE_(mens_water_polo).
- 2003xe2x80x9304_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam Ferencvxc3xa1rosi_TC_(mens_water_polo).
- 2003xe2x80x9304_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam Orvosegyetem_SC.
- 2003xe2x80x9304_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam "BVSC-Brendon".
- 2003xe2x80x9304_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam "Szent István University".
- 2003xe2x80x9304_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam "ZF Hungária-Egri VK".
- 2003–04_Iranian_Basketball_Super_League 3rdTeam Paykan_Tehran_Sports_Club.
- 2003–04_Iranian_Basketball_Super_League 3rdTeam "'''Zob Ahan".
- 2004_Commonwealth_Bank_International_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Roger Federer".
- 2004_Commonwealth_Bank_International_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Taylor Dent".
- 2004_Commonwealth_Bank_International_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Andy Roddick".
- 2004_Commonwealth_Bank_International_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Thomas Johansson".
- 2004xe2x80x9305_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam BVSC_(mens_water_polo).
- 2004xe2x80x9305_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam Szent_István_University.
- 2004xe2x80x9305_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam "Legrand-Szentesi VK".
- 2004xe2x80x9305_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam "Neptun VSC".
- 2004–05_Iranian_Volleyball_Super_League 3rdTeam Azarpayam_Ertebatat_Urmia_VC.
- 2004–05_Iranian_Volleyball_Super_League 3rdTeam Bargh_Kerman_VC.
- 2004–05_Iranian_Volleyball_Super_League 3rdTeam "'''Paykan".
- 2004–05_Iranian_Volleyball_Super_League 3rdTeam "'''Petrochimi".
- 2005_Kooyong_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Ivan Ljubičić".
- 2005_Kooyong_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Tim Henman".
- 2005_Kooyong_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Andre Agassi".
- 2005_Kooyong_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Gastón Gaudio".
- 2005xe2x80x9306_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam Neptun_VSC.
- 2005xe2x80x9306_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam Szentesi_VK.
- 2005xe2x80x9306_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam "OSC-Kaposvár".
- 2005xe2x80x9306_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam "Szolnoki VSC".
- 2006_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Guillermo Coria".
- 2006_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Ivan Ljubičić".
- 2006_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Gaël Monfils".
- 2006_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Max Mirnyi".
- 2006_WABA_Super_League 3rdTeam "''' Al-Jalaa".
- 2006_WABA_Super_League 3rdTeam "Blue Stars".
- 2007_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Andy Murray".
- 2007_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Fernando González".
- 2007_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Marat Safin".
- 2007_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Tommy Haas".
- 2007–08_Greek_Basket_League 3rdTeam Maroussi_B.C..
- 2007–08_Greek_Basket_League 3rdTeam "Panionios".
- 2008_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Marat Safin".
- 2008_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Nikolay Davydenko".
- 2008_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Fernando González".
- 2008_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Ivan Ljubičić".
- 2008_Wimbledon_Championships_xe2x80x93_Wheelchair_Mens_Doubles 3rdTeam "'''Tadeusz Kruszelnicki Martin Legner".
- 2008_Wimbledon_Championships_xe2x80x93_Wheelchair_Mens_Doubles 3rdTeam "David Phillipson Gordon Reid".
- 2008xe2x80x9309_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam Ferencvxc3xa1rosi_TC_(mens_water_polo).
- 2008xe2x80x9309_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam "Domino-Bp. Honvéd".
- 2008–09_Greek_Basket_League 3rdTeam "Aris".
- 2008–09_Greek_Basket_League 3rdTeam "Maroussi".
- 2008–09_Iranian_Basketball_Super_League 3rdTeam Petrochimi_Bandar_Imam_BC.
- 2008–09_Iranian_Basketball_Super_League 3rdTeam Shahrdari_Gorgan_BC.
- 2008–09_Iranian_Basketball_Super_League 3rdTeam "'''Louleh a.s".
- 2008–09_Iranian_Basketball_Super_League 3rdTeam "'''Saba Mehr".
- 2009_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Carlos Moyá".
- 2009_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "'''Fernando Verdasco".
- 2009_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Fernando González".
- 2009_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Ivan Ljubičić".
- 2009xe2x80x9310_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam Ferencvxc3xa1rosi_TC_(mens_water_polo).
- 2009xe2x80x9310_Orszxc3xa1gos_Bajnoksxc3xa1g_I_(mens_water_polo) 3rdTeam "Szeged-Beton VE".
- 2009–10_Greek_Basket_League 3rdTeam Panellinios_B.C..
- 2009–10_Greek_Basket_League 3rdTeam "Maroussi".
- 2009–10_Iranian_Basketball_Super_League 3rdTeam Saba_Battery_Tehran_BC.
- 2009–10_Iranian_Basketball_Super_League 3rdTeam Shahrdari_Gorgan_BC.
- 2009–10_Iranian_Basketball_Super_League 3rdTeam "'''Petrochimi".
- 2009–10_Iranian_Basketball_Super_League 3rdTeam "'''a.s Bond".
- 2009–10_Iranian_Volleyball_Super_League 3rdTeam Bargh_Kerman_VC.
- 2009–10_Iranian_Volleyball_Super_League 3rdTeam Damash_Gilan_VC.
- 2009–10_Iranian_Volleyball_Super_League 3rdTeam Heyat_Volleyball_Khorasan_Razavi_VC.
- 2009–10_Iranian_Volleyball_Super_League 3rdTeam Sang_Ahan_Bafgh_VC.
- 2009–10_Iranian_Volleyball_Super_League 3rdTeam "'''Kalleh".
- 2009–10_Iranian_Volleyball_Super_League 3rdTeam "'''Petrochimi".
- 2010_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Juan Martín del Potro".
- 2010_AAMI_Classic_–_Draw 3rdTeam "Novak Djokovic".