Matches in DBpedia 2015-04 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/programmer> ?o }
- 1001_Spikes programmer "Jeremy Stevens".
- 100_Rogues programmer Wes_Paugh.
- 1080%C2%B0_Snowboarding programmer "Colin Reed".
- 1080%C2%B0_Snowboarding programmer "Giles Goddard".
- 8_Eye's programmer "Hiroto Nakamura".
- ALF:_The_First_Adventure programmer "Commodore 64: Rick Hansen, Loren Hansen,Kevin Scoles".
- ALF:_The_First_Adventure programmer "MS-DOS: Frank Haug, Jon Baller".
- ALF_(video_game) programmer "Jinda Pan".
- ALF_(video_game) programmer "Kevin T. Seghetti".
- ATR:_All_Terrain_Racing programmer "Jamie Woodhouse".
- A_Boy_and_His_Blob programmer "Daniel Yoon".
- A_Boy_and_His_Blob programmer "Larry Holdaway".
- A_Boy_and_His_Blob programmer "Robert Koshak".
- A_Dinosaur's_Tale programmer "Carl-Henrik Skårstedt".
- A_Week_of_Garfield programmer "H. Gojima".
- A_Week_of_Garfield programmer "Masashi Itoi".
- A_Week_of_Garfield programmer "O. Tokinori".
- A_Week_of_Garfield programmer "Y. Katumata".
- Abadox programmer "Kimiya Sasaki".
- Abadox programmer "Kōichi Dekune".
- Abadox programmer "Seiichi Tajima".
- Abandoned_Places programmer "Ferenc Staengler".
- Abandoned_Places programmer "István Fábián".
- Ace_Combat_Infinity programmer "Masato Aikawa".
- Aces_of_the_Deep programmer "Langdon Beeck, Piotr Lukaszuk".
- Action_52 programmer "Albert Hernandez & Cronos Engineering, Inc.".
- Agent_USA programmer "Leonard Bertoni".
- Air_Cavalry_(video_game) programmer "Alan Clarke".
- Air_Cavalry_(video_game) programmer "Christopher Phillips".
- Air_Cavalry_(video_game) programmer "Steve Coleman".
- Al_Unser_Jr.'s_Turbo_Racing programmer "Yoshi Nakamura".
- Alan_Wake programmer "Olli Tervo".
- Alex_Kidd_in_the_Enchanted_Castle programmer Yuji_Naka.
- Alien:_Isolation programmer "Clive Gratton".
- Alien_Cabal programmer "Software Engineering :Greg Taylor Level Design :Chris Kendall :Greg Taylor :Phillip McNeely".
- Alien_Garden programmer Jaron_Lanier.
- Alien_Olympics_2044_AD programmer Richard_Naylor.
- Aliens:_Colonial_Marines programmer "Chris R. Guthery".
- Aliens_vs._Predator_(2010_video_game) programmer "Andy Tate".
- Alone_in_the_Dark_(1992_video_game) programmer "Franck De Girolami".
- Alone_in_the_Dark_(1992_video_game) programmer "Frédérick Raynal".
- Altered_Space programmer "Mike Follin".
- Alundra_2:_A_New_Legend_Begins programmer "Yasuhiro Matsumoto".
- American_McGee's_Alice programmer "Pater Mack, Darin McNeil, Joe Waters".
- Amulets_&_Armor programmer Lysle_Shields.
- Anachronox programmer "Brian Eiserloh".
- And_Yet_It_Moves programmer "Peter Vorlaufer".
- Angry_Birds_(video_game) programmer "Tuomo Lehtinen , Miika Virtanen, Antti Laitinen, Atte Järvinen, Mika Rahko, Marco Rapino, Kari Kuvaja".
- Animorphs:_Shattered_Reality programmer "Colette Mullenhoff".
- Animorphs:_Shattered_Reality programmer "Kerry Thompson".
- Anodyne_(video_game) programmer "Sean Hogan".
- Ape_Escape_(video_game) programmer "Kaoru Hagiwara".
- Ape_Escape_(video_game) programmer "Kazuo Kato".
- Ape_Escape_(video_game) programmer "Kenji Ishii".
- Ape_Escape_(video_game) programmer "Kiyoshi Sakai".
- Ape_Escape_(video_game) programmer "Makoto Wakabayashi".
- Ape_Escape_(video_game) programmer "Toshitake Tsuchikura".
- Ape_Escape_(video_game) programmer "Yuji Yamada".
- Ar_tonelico:_Melody_of_Elemia programmer "Naoya Harasawa".
- Ar_tonelico:_Melody_of_Elemia programmer "Teruaki Nakai".
- Ar_tonelico:_Melody_of_Elemia programmer "Yuji Higuchi".
- Arch_Rivals programmer "Jeff Nauman".
- Arcticfox programmer "Damon Slye, Richard Hicks, Jeffrey Tunnell, Kevin Ryan".
- Arcus_Odyssey programmer "Fumiaki Fukaya".
- Ardy_Lightfoot programmer "Takami Inoue".
- Arena:_Maze_of_Death programmer "Julian Scott".
- Arena:_Maze_of_Death programmer "Stuart Middleton".
- Arena:_Maze_of_Death programmer "Tim Round".
- Ark_of_Time programmer "Fabrizio Lagorio".
- Armadillo_(video_game) programmer "Chikuchiku Bamboo".
- Arthur's_Quest:_Battle_for_the_Kingdom programmer "In Soo Park".
- Arthur's_Quest:_Battle_for_the_Kingdom programmer "Jonathan Wright".
- Arthur's_Quest:_Battle_for_the_Kingdom programmer "Mike Maynard".
- Assassin's_Creed:_Brotherhood programmer "Stéphane Girard".
- Assassin's_Creed_(video_game) programmer "Mathieu Mazerolle".
- Assassin's_Creed_II programmer "James Therien".
- Assassin's_Creed_III programmer "David Champagne".
- Asterix_and_the_Power_of_the_Gods programmer Stefan_Walker.
- Atlantica_Online programmer "* Soonki Kwon * Junmo Ku".
- Atlantis:_The_Lost_Tales programmer "Éric Safar".
- Atlantis_II programmer "Éric Safar".
- Atlantis_no_Nazo programmer "Hiroaki Higashiya".
- Atlantis_no_Nazo programmer "Masahito Nomura".
- Ax_Battler:_A_Legend_of_Golden_Axe programmer "Kazuyuki Oikawa".
- Ax_Battler:_A_Legend_of_Golden_Axe programmer "Noriyuki Tabata".
- Axelay programmer "Hideo Ueda".
- Axelay programmer "Kazuhiko Ishida".
- Azrael's_Tear programmer Martin_Fermor.
- B.O.B._(video_game) programmer David_Whittaker_(video_game_composer).
- Back_to_the_Future:_The_Pinball programmer "Rehman Merchant".
- Bad_Piggies programmer "Marco Rapino, Miika Virpioja, Mauricio Hollando, Jussi Markkanen".
- Bad_Street_Brawler programmer "Tomasz Tomaszek".
- Balloon_Fight programmer Satoru_Iwata.
- BandFuse:_Rock_Legends programmer "Mark Ribau".
- Barbie:_Magic_Genie_Adventure programmer "Alex Rybakov".
- Barbie:_Magic_Genie_Adventure programmer "Jeff Goodwin".
- Barbie:_Magic_Genie_Adventure programmer "Stephen Brooks".
- Bargon_Attack programmer "M.D.O.".
- Barney's_Hide_&_Seek_Game programmer "Michael Dimambro".
- Barracora programmer "Ed Suchocki".