Matches in DBpedia 2015-10 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/repname> ?o }
- Abbotsford_(electoral_district) repname "Ed Fast".
- Abbotsford_(electoral_district) repname "Randy White".
- Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou repname "Armand Caouette".
- Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou repname "Bernard Deshaies".
- Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou repname "Guy St-Julien".
- Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou repname "Gérard Laprise".
- Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou repname "René Gingras".
- Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou repname "Roméo Saganash".
- Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou repname "Yvon Lévesque".
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue repname "Christine Moore".
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue repname "Gabriel Desjardins".
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue repname "Gilbert Barrette".
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue repname "Gilles Caouette".
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue repname "Henri Tousignant".
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue repname "Marc Lemay".
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue repname "Pierre Brien".
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue repname "Réal Caouette".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Albany Robichaud".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Clarence Joseph Veniot".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Clovis-Thomas Richard".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Doug Young".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Herb Breau".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Hédard Robichaud".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Jean George Robichaud".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Kennedy Francis Burns".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Onésiphore Turgeon".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Peter Veniot".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Roger Clinch".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Théotime Blanchard".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Timothy Anglin".
- Acadie—Bathurst repname "Yvon Godin".
- Ahuntsic_(electoral_district) repname "Eleni Bakopanos".
- Ahuntsic_(electoral_district) repname "Jean-Léo Rochon".
- Ahuntsic_(electoral_district) repname "Jeanne Sauvé".
- Ahuntsic_(electoral_district) repname "Maria Mourani".
- Ahuntsic_(electoral_district) repname "Michel Daviault".
- Ahuntsic_(electoral_district) repname "Nicole Roy-Arcelin".
- Ajax—Pickering repname "Chris Alexander".
- Ajax—Pickering repname "Mark Holland".
- Ajax—Pickering_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "Joe Dickson".
- Albert_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "Beverly Brine".
- Albert_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "Brian Keirstead".
- Albert_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "Harold A. Terris".
- Albert_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "Harry Doyle".
- Albert_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "Malcolm MacLeod".
- Albert_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "Wayne Steeves".
- Alfred-Pellan_(electoral_district) repname "Carole-Marie Allard".
- Alfred-Pellan_(electoral_district) repname "Eric Kierans".
- Alfred-Pellan_(electoral_district) repname "Maud Debien".
- Alfred-Pellan_(electoral_district) repname "Robert Carrier".
- Alfred-Pellan_(electoral_district) repname "Rosane Doré Lefebvre".
- Alfred-Pellan_(electoral_district) repname "Vincent Della Noce".
- Alfred-Pellan_(electoral_district) repname "Yves Demers".
- Algoma—Manitoulin_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "John Fullerton".
- Algoma—Manitoulin_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "John Lane".
- Algoma—Manitoulin_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "Michael A. Brown".
- Algoma—Manitoulin_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "Michael Mantha".
- Algoma—Manitoulin_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "Stanley Farquhar".
- Algoma—Manitoulin_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "Wilfred Miller".
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing repname "Albert Dyment".
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing repname "Brent St. Denis".
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing repname "Carol Hughes".
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing repname "Edward Borron".
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing repname "Frederick William Cumberland".
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing repname "George Hugh Macdonell".
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing repname "John Beverley Robinson".
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing repname "Maurice Foster".
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing repname "Simon James Dawson".
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing repname "Wemyss Mackenzie Simpson".
- Haldimand repname "Lou Rinaldi".
- Haldimand repname "Paul Macklin".
- Haldimand repname "Rick Norlock".
- Haldimand repname "Rob Milligan".
- Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale repname "Colin D. Gibson".
- Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale repname "David Sweet".
- Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale repname "Geoffrey Scott".
- Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale repname "John H. Bryden".
- Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale repname "Russ Powers".
- Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale repname "Sean O'Sullivan".
- Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale_(provincial_electoral_district) repname "Ted McMeekin".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Charles Stewart".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Francis Fox".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "George Halsey Perley".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Georges Héon".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "James Crocket Wilson".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "James Wright McGibbon".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "John Abbott".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Joseph-Octave Latour".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Lemuel Cushing, Jr.".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Lise Bourgault".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Mario Laframboise".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Maurice Dumas".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Mylène Freeman".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Peter Robert McGibbon".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Philippe Valois".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Robert Gourd".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Robert Major".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Roger Régimbal".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Thomas Christie".
- Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel repname "Thomas Christie, Jr.".