Matches in DBpedia 2015-10 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/constituency> ?o }
- A.K._Premajam constituency Badagara_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- A.K._Premajam constituency Vadakara_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- A.P._Anil_Kumar constituency Vandur.
- A.P._Anil_Kumar constituency Wandoor.
- A._Arunmozhithevan constituency Cuddalore_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- A._B._A._Ghani_Khan_Choudhury constituency Malda_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- A._C._Jose constituency Paravur_Taluk.
- A._Devaraj constituency Cheyyar_(State_Assembly_Constituency).
- A._F._Golam_Osmani constituency Barpeta_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- A._J._John constituency Poonjar.
- A._K._Balan constituency Palakkad_district.
- A._K._Balan constituency Tanur.
- A._K._Gopalan constituency Kasaragod_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- A._K._Khandker constituency Pabna.
- A._K._Moorthy constituency Chengalpattu_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- A._K._S._Vijayan constituency Nagapattinam_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- A._Krishnaswamy constituency Sriperumbudur_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- A._M._Ariff constituency Aroor.
- A._M._Paraman constituency Ollur_Assembly_Constituency.
- A._P._Abdullakutty constituency Kannur_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- A._Ravichandran constituency Sivakasi_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- A._Shanker_Alva constituency Mangalore_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- A._Soundararajan constituency Perambur_(State_Assembly_Constituency).
- A._Tamilarasi constituency Samayanallur_(State_Assembly_Constituency).
- A._Tamilarasi constituency "Madurai West Panchayat Union".
- A._V._Aryan constituency Ollur_Assembly_Constituency.
- A._V._Bellarmin constituency Nagercoil_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- A._Venkatachalam constituency Alangudi_(State_Assembly_Constituency).
- A._W._Norblad constituency Clatsop_County,_Oregon.
- A._Y._S._Parisutha_Nadar constituency Thanjavur_(State_Assembly_Constituency).
- A_V_Swamy constituency Odisha.
- Aaron_Mike_Oquaye constituency Dome-Kwabenya_(Ghana_parliament_constituency).
- Abbas_Duzduzani constituency Tabriz,_Osku_and_Azarshahr_(electoral_district).
- Abbas_Duzduzani constituency Tehran.
- Abbas_Fallahi_Babajan constituency Ahar_and_Heris_(electoral_district).
- Abderraouf_Ayadi constituency Manouba_Governorate.
- Abdolreza_Rahmani_Fazli constituency Shirvan,_Iran.
- Abdul-Karim_Mousavi_Ardebili constituency Tehran_Province.
- Abdul_Ahmed_Ningi constituency Warji_Federal_constituency.
- Abdul_Ghani_Othman constituency Serom.
- Abdul_Hadi_Awang constituency Marang_(district).
- Abdul_Hakeem_Baloch constituency Constituency_NA-258.
- Abdul_Karim_Chowdhury constituency Islampur,_Uttar_Dinajpur_(Vidhan_Sabha_constituency).
- Abdul_Mannan_Hossain constituency Murshidabad_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- Abdul_Mannan_Hossain constituency Murshidabad_(Vidhan_Sabha_constituency).
- Abdul_Qadir_Baloch constituency Constituency_NA-271.
- Abdul_Rahim_Dawood constituency North_Imenti_Constituency.
- Abdul_Rahman_(politician) constituency Vellore_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- Abdul_Rashid_Shaheen constituency Baramulla_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- Abdul_Shafee constituency Chandrapur_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- Abdulaziz_Usman constituency "Jigawa North East".
- Abdullah_Ahmad_Badawi constituency Kepala_Batas,_Penang.
- Abdullah_Gül constituency "Kayseri".
- Abdullah_Levent_Tüzel constituency "İstanbul (III)".
- Abdullahi_Ibrahim_Gobir constituency "Sokoto East".
- Abdur_Razzak_Molla constituency Canning_Purba_(Vidhan_Sabha_constituency).
- Abdurrahim_Boynukalın constituency "İstanbul (III)".
- Abdus_Sattar_(Murshidabad_politician) constituency Lalgola_(Vidhan_Sabha_constituency).
- Abe_Deutschendorf constituency "Lawton".
- Abe_Isoo constituency Tokyo_2nd_district_(1928–1942).
- Abe_Isoo constituency Tokyo_2nd_district_(1928–42).
- Abe_Isoo constituency "Tokyo 2nd district".
- Abe_William_Miller constituency Edmonton_(provincial_electoral_district).
- Abel_Caballero constituency A_Coruña_(Spanish_Congress_Electoral_District).
- Aberavon_(electoral_ward) constituency Aberavon_(UK_Parliament_constituency).
- Abha_Mahato constituency Jamshedpur_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- Abhimanyu_Sindhu constituency "Rohtak Lok Sabha and Narnaund in Haryana Vidhan Sabha".
- Abhishek_Singh constituency Rajnandgaon_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- Abhisit_Vejjajiva constituency "Bangkok Metropolitan Region – 6th District".
- Abolghasem_Khazali constituency Khorasan_Province.
- Abraham_Shek constituency Real_Estate_and_Construction_(constituency).
- Absalom_J._Hembree constituency Yamhill_County,_Oregon.
- Absalom_J._Hembree constituency "Yamhill District".
- Abu_Chiaba constituency Lamu_East_Constituency.
- Abu_Chiaba constituency "Lamu County".
- Abu_Hena constituency Lalgola_(Vidhan_Sabha_constituency).
- Abu_Nasar_Khan_Choudhury constituency Sujapur_(Vidhan_Sabha_constituency).
- Abubakar_Tanko_Ayuba constituency "Kebbi South".
- Abubakar_Umar_Gada constituency "Sokoto East".
- Abul_Hasnat_Khan constituency Farakka_(Vidhan_Sabha_constituency).
- Abul_Hasnat_Khan constituency Jangipur_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- Achille_Occhetto constituency Piedmont.
- Ada_Pritchard constituency Hamilton_Centre_(provincial_electoral_district).
- Ada_Pritchard constituency Hamilton_West_(electoral_district).
- Adagur_H._Vishwanath constituency Krishnarajanagar.
- Adagur_H._Vishwanath constituency Krishnarajanagara.
- Adagur_H._Vishwanath constituency Mysore_(Lok_Sabha_constituency).
- Adam_Acres constituency Carleton_(Ontario_provincial_electoral_district).
- Adam_Bielan constituency "10".
- Adam_Bielan constituency "13".
- Adam_Bielan constituency "National list".
- Adam_Crooks_(politician) constituency Oxford_South_(provincial_electoral_district).
- Adam_Crooks_(politician) constituency Toronto_West_(provincial_electoral_district).
- Adam_Lipiński constituency "1".
- Adamee_Komoartok constituency Pangnirtung_(electoral_district).
- Adamu_Gumba constituency "Bauchi South".
- Adamu_Sidi_Ali constituency "Abuja, FCT".
- Adarsh_Shastri constituency Dwarka_(Delhi_Assembly_constituency).
- Adebisi_Akande constituency Osun_(state).
- Adebisi_Akande constituency Osun_State.