Matches in DBpedia 2016-04 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/chamber1Leader> ?o }
- 107th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader Edward_Echols.
- 107th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader James_Taylor_Ellyson.
- 108th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader C._Harding_Walker.
- 108th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader Edward_Echols.
- 108th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader James_Taylor_Ellyson.
- 108th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "--01-13".
- 108th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "--12-19".
- 109th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader C._Harding_Walker.
- 109th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader James_Taylor_Ellyson.
- 10th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Anil Moonesinghe, (PA)".
- 10th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Chandrika Kumaratunga, (PA )".
- 10th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Gamini Dissanayake, (UNP )".
- 10th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "K. B. Ratnayake".
- 10th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Ranil Wickremasinghe, (UNP )".
- 10th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Ratnasiri Wickremanayake, (PA )".
- 10th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Ratnasiri Wickremanayake, (PA)".
- 10th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Rauff Hakeem, (SLMC)".
- 10th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Sirimavo Bandaranaike, (PA )".
- 110th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader Benjamin_Franklin_Buchanan.
- 110th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader C._Harding_Walker.
- 110th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader James_Taylor_Ellyson.
- 110th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "--02-01".
- 111th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader Benjamin_Franklin_Buchanan.
- 111th_Virginia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader Saxon_W._Holt.
- 11th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Anura Bandaranaike, (UNP)".
- 11th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Lalith Dissanayake, (PA)".
- 11th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Ranil Wickremasinghe, (UNP)".
- 11th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Ratnasiri Wickremanayake, (PA)".
- 11th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Richard Pathirana, (PA)".
- 11th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Sarath Moonesinghe, (PA)".
- 12th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "M. Joseph Michael Perera, (UNF)".
- 12th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Mahinda Rajapaksa, (PA )".
- 12th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Ranil Wickremasinghe, (UNF)".
- 12th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Ratnasiri Wickremanayake, (PA )".
- 12th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Siri Andrahennady, (UNF)".
- 12th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Vacant".
- 12th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "W. J. M. Lokubandara, (UNF)".
- 134th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Zell Miller".
- 135th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Zell Miller".
- 136th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Zell Miller".
- 137th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Zell Miller".
- 138th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Zell Miller".
- 139th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Zell Miller".
- 13th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Gitanjana Gunawardena, (UPFA )".
- 13th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "M. Satchithanandan, (UNF )".
- 13th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Mahinda Rajapaksa, (UPFA )".
- 13th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Maithripala Sirisena, (UPFA )".
- 13th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Nimal Siripala de Silva, (UPFA )".
- 13th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Piyankara Jayaratne, (UPFA )".
- 13th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Piyasiri Wijenayake, (UPFA )".
- 13th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Ramalingam Chandrasekar, (UPFA )".
- 13th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Ranil Wickremasinghe, (UNF)".
- 13th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Ratnasiri Wickremanayake, (UPFA )".
- 13th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "W. J. M. Lokubandara, (UNF)".
- 140th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Zell Miller".
- 144th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Pierre Howard".
- 145th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Mark Taylor".
- 146th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Mark Taylor".
- 147th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Mark Taylor".
- 148th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Mark Taylor".
- 149th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Casey Cagle".
- 14th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Chamal Rajapaksa, (UPFA)".
- 14th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Chandima Weerakkody, (UPFA )".
- 14th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "D. M. Jayaratne, (UPFA )".
- 14th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Lakshman Kiriella, UNP".
- 14th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Murugesu Chandrakumar, (UPFA)".
- 14th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Nimal Siripala de Silva, (UPFA )".
- 14th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Piyankara Jayaratne, (UPFA )".
- 14th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Ranil Wickremasinghe, (UNF )".
- 14th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader "Ranil Wickremasinghe, (UNP )".
- 150th_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Casey Cagle".
- 151st_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Casey Cagle".
- 152nd_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Casey Cagle".
- 153rd_Georgia_General_Assembly chamber1Leader "Casey Cagle".
- 15th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader Karu_Jayasuriya.
- 15th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader Lakshman_Kiriella.
- 15th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader R._Sampanthan.
- 15th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader Ranil_Wickremesinghe.
- 15th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader Selvam_Adaikalanathan.
- 15th_Parliament_of_Sri_Lanka chamber1Leader Thilanga_Sumathipala.
- 17th_Legislative_Assembly_of_Puerto_Rico chamber1Leader Aníbal_José_Torres.
- 17th_Legislative_Assembly_of_Puerto_Rico chamber1Leader Carmelo_Ríos_Santiago.
- 17th_Legislative_Assembly_of_Puerto_Rico chamber1Leader Eduardo_Bhatia.
- 17th_Legislative_Assembly_of_Puerto_Rico chamber1Leader José_Luis_Dalmau.
- 17th_Legislative_Assembly_of_Puerto_Rico chamber1Leader Larry_Seilhamer_Rodríguez.
- 17th_Legislative_Assembly_of_Puerto_Rico chamber1Leader Rossana_López_León.
- 1st_Congress_of_the_Republic_of_Texas chamber1Leader Branch_T._Archer.
- 1st_Congress_of_the_Republic_of_Texas chamber1Leader Ira_Ingram.
- 1st_Eastern_Provincial_Council chamber1Leader "Ajju Mohamed Mohamed Faiz, (UPFA )".
- 1st_Eastern_Provincial_Council chamber1Leader "M. K. D. S. Gunawardena, (UPFA )".
- 1st_Eastern_Provincial_Council chamber1Leader "S. Chandrakanthan, (UPFA )".
- 1st_Legislative_Council_of_Hong_Kong chamber1Leader "Rita Fan".
- 1st_Northern_Provincial_Council chamber1Leader "Anton Jeyanathan, (TNA )".
- 1st_Northern_Provincial_Council chamber1Leader "C. V. K. Sivagnanam, (TNA )".
- 1st_Northern_Provincial_Council chamber1Leader "C. V. Vigneswaran, (TNA )".
- 1st_Parliament_of_Ceylon chamber1Leader Alexander_Francis_Molamure.
- 1st_Parliament_of_Ceylon chamber1Leader D._S._Senanayake.
- 1st_Parliament_of_Ceylon chamber1Leader N._M._Perera.
- 1st_Parliament_of_Ceylon chamber1Leader R._A._de_Mel.
- 1st_Parliament_of_Ceylon chamber1Leader S._W._R._D._Bandaranaike.