Matches in DBpedia 2016-04 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/programmer> ?o }
- 007:_Licence_to_Kill programmer "Marcus Goodey".
- 1001_Spikes programmer "Jeremy Stevens".
- 100_Rogues programmer Wes_Paugh.
- 1080°_Snowboarding programmer "Colin Reed".
- 1080°_Snowboarding programmer "Giles Goddard".
- 2Xtreme programmer "Bob Gordon".
- 2Xtreme programmer "Michael Riccio".
- 2Xtreme programmer "Phillip Weeks".
- 3Xtreme programmer "Bob Gordon".
- 3Xtreme programmer "Paul Rubio".
- 50_Cent:_Blood_on_the_Sand programmer "Jonathan Attfield".
- 50_Cent:_Blood_on_the_Sand programmer "Mike Stimpson".
- 50_Cent:_Blood_on_the_Sand programmer "Neil Topham".
- 50_Cent:_Blood_on_the_Sand programmer "Robert Watkins".
- 50_Cent:_Blood_on_the_Sand programmer "Ryan T. Sammartino".
- 8_Eyes programmer "Hiroto Nakamura".
- 9:_The_Last_Resort programmer "Brian Kromrey".
- 9:_The_Last_Resort programmer "Marc Blanchard".
- DC_(pinball) programmer "Lyman F. Sheats Jr.".
- ALF:_The_First_Adventure programmer "Commodore 64: Rick Hansen, Loren Hansen,Kevin Scoles".
- ALF:_The_First_Adventure programmer "MS-DOS: Frank Haug, Jon Baller".
- ALF_(video_game) programmer "Jinda Pan".
- ALF_(video_game) programmer "Kevin T. Seghetti".
- ATR:_All_Terrain_Racing programmer "Jamie Woodhouse".
- A_Boy_and_His_Blob programmer "Daniel Yoon".
- A_Boy_and_His_Blob programmer "Larry Holdaway".
- A_Boy_and_His_Blob programmer "Robert Koshak".
- A_Dinosaurs_Tale programmer "Roar Flølo, Morten B Ofstad".
- A_Fistful_of_Gun programmer "Paul Hart".
- A_Week_of_Garfield programmer "H. Gojima".
- A_Week_of_Garfield programmer "Masashi Itoi".
- A_Week_of_Garfield programmer "O. Tokinori".
- A_Week_of_Garfield programmer "Y. Katumata".
- Abadox programmer "Kimiya Sasaki".
- Abadox programmer "Kōichi Dekune".
- Abadox programmer "Seiichi Tajima".
- Abandoned_Places programmer "Ferenc Staengler".
- Abandoned_Places programmer "István Fábián".
- Ace_(video_game) programmer "Ian Martin".
- Ace_Combat_Infinity programmer "Masato Aikawa".
- Aces_of_the_Deep programmer "Langdon Beeck, Piotr Lukaszuk".
- Action_52 programmer "Albert Hernandez".
- Action_52 programmer "Cronos Engineering, Inc.".
- Adventure_Island_3 programmer "Takeshi Hirakawa".
- Adventure_Island_II programmer "Nobuyuki Shinohara".
- Adventure_Time:_Hey_Ice_King!_Whyd_You_Steal_Our_Garbage%3F!! programmer "Larry Holdaway".
- Adventure_Time:_The_Secret_of_the_Nameless_Kingdom programmer "Walter Hecht".
- AdvertCity programmer "Eugene Hopkinson, John Turner".
- After_Burner_II programmer "Satoshi Mifune".
- Age_of_Empires:_The_Rise_of_Rome programmer "Timothy A. Deen".
- Age_of_Empires_(video_game) programmer "Angelo Laudon".
- Age_of_Empires_II programmer "Angelo Laudon".
- Age_of_Mythology programmer "Robert Fermier".
- Agent_USA programmer "Leonard Bertoni".
- Air_Cavalry_(video_game) programmer "Alan Clarke".
- Air_Cavalry_(video_game) programmer "Christopher Phillips".
- Air_Cavalry_(video_game) programmer "Steve Coleman".
- Akuji_the_Heartless programmer "David Minogue".
- Al_Unser_Jr._Arcade_Racing programmer "Daniel Mike Polydore".
- Al_Unser_Jr._Arcade_Racing programmer "Gabriel Rabhi".
- Al_Unser_Jr._Arcade_Racing programmer "Philippe Bachelet".
- Al_Unser_Jr.s_Turbo_Racing programmer "Yoshi Nakamura".
- Alan_Wake programmer "Olli Tervo".
- Aleste_2 programmer "Koji Mizuta".
- Aleste_2 programmer "Takayuki Hirono".
- Alex_Kidd_in_the_Enchanted_Castle programmer Yuji_Naka.
- Alice_in_Wonderland_(1985_video_game) programmer "Vince Mills".
- Alien:_Isolation programmer "Clive Gratton".
- Alien_Garden programmer Jaron_Lanier.
- Alien_Olympics_2044_AD programmer Richard_Naylor.
- Alien_vs._Predator_(arcade_game) programmer "Arikichi Kiyoko".
- Alien_vs._Predator_(arcade_game) programmer "Cham Cho Choy".
- Alien_vs._Predator_(arcade_game) programmer "Yoshihiro Kimura".
- Aliens:_A_Comic_Book_Adventure programmer "Nicolas Choukroun".
- Aliens:_Colonial_Marines programmer "Chris R. Guthery".
- Aliens_Online programmer "Rob Denton".
- Aliens_vs._Predator_(2010_video_game) programmer "Andy Tate".
- Allison_Road_(video_game) programmer "Alex Frerich".
- Allison_Road_(video_game) programmer "Patrick Schnegg".
- Alone_in_the_Dark_(1992_video_game) programmer "Franck De Girolami".
- Alone_in_the_Dark_(1992_video_game) programmer "Frédérick Raynal".
- Alpha_Protocol programmer "Dan Spitzley".
- Alpha_Protocol programmer "Jay Fong".
- Altered_Space programmer "Mike Follin".
- Alundra_2:_A_New_Legend_Begins programmer "Yasuhiro Matsumoto".
- Always_Sometimes_Monsters programmer "Jake Reardon".
- American_McGees_Alice programmer "Pater Mack, Darin McNeil, Joe Waters".
- Amnesia:_The_Dark_Descent programmer "Luis Rodero Morales".
- Amnesia:_The_Dark_Descent programmer "Thomas Grip".
- Amulets_&_Armor programmer Lysle_Shields.
- Anachronox programmer "Brian Eiserloh".
- Ancient_Wars:_Sparta programmer "Evgeniy Lominin".
- And_Yet_It_Moves programmer "Peter Vorlaufer".
- Android_Assault:_The_Revenge_of_Bari-Arm programmer "Jun Hirata".
- Angry_Birds_(video_game) programmer "Tuomo Lehtinen , Miika Virtanen, Antti Laitinen, Atte Järvinen, Mika Rahko, Marco Rapino, Kari Kuvaja".
- Animal_Crossing:_Happy_Home_Designer programmer "Gentaro Takaki".
- Animorphs:_Know_the_Secret programmer "Brian Anderson".
- Animorphs:_Shattered_Reality programmer "Colette Mullenhoff".
- Animorphs:_Shattered_Reality programmer "Kerry Thompson".
- Animorphs_(video_game) programmer "Christopher Locke".