Matches in DBpedia 2016-04 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/curator> ?o }
- 82nd_Airborne_Division_War_Memorial_Museum curator "Jimmie Hallis".
- A._R._Bowman_Memorial_Museum curator "Crook County Historical Society".
- Aathal_Dinosaur_Museum curator "Dr. Thomas Bolliger".
- Abasuba_Community_Peace_Museum curator "Jack Wanyende".
- Aberystwyth_University_Ceramics_Collection curator "Prof. Moira Vincentelli".
- Abingdon_County_Hall_Museum curator "Jane Bowen".
- Ackland_Art_Museum curator "Peter Nisbet".
- Ackland_Art_Museum curator "Timothy Riggs".
- Adam_Mickiewicz_Museum,_Istanbul curator Turkish_and_Islamic_Arts_Museum.
- African_American_Museum_in_Philadelphia curator "Richard J Watson".
- African_American_Museum_of_Iowa curator "Brianna Wright".
- Age_of_Sail_Heritage_Centre curator "Oralee O'Byrne".
- Agua_Caliente_Cultural_Museum curator "Dawn Wellman".
- Ajax_Experience curator "Paul van den Boom".
- Akureyri_Art_Museum curator Örlygur_Hnefill_Örlygsson.
- Alamogordo_Museum_of_History curator "Jean Killer".
- Alicante_Museum_of_Contemporary_Art curator "Public".
- America_On_Wheels curator "Liz Hahn".
- American_Civil_War_Museum curator "Cathy Wright".
- American_Civil_War_Museum curator "Randy Klemm".
- American_Civil_War_Museum curator "Robert Hancock".
- Amsterdam_Pipe_Museum curator "D.H. Duco MA".
- Amuse_Museum curator "Kiyoshi Tatsumi".
- Andes_Tragedy_and_Miracle_(1972)_Museum curator "Jörg P. A. Thomsen".
- Anniston_Museum_of_Natural_History curator "Daniel D. Spaulding".
- Appleton_Museum_of_Art curator "Ruth Grim".
- Archaeological_Museum,_Thrissur curator "Bala Mohan".
- Archaeological_Museum_Osijek curator "Domagoj Dujmić".
- Archaeological_Museum_Osijek curator "Igor Vukmanić".
- Archaeological_Museum_Osijek curator "Tomislav Hršak".
- Archaeological_Museum_of_Alicante curator "Public".
- Archaeological_Museum_of_the_American_University_of_Beirut curator "Amale Feghali".
- Archaeological_Museum_of_the_American_University_of_Beirut curator "Lorine Mouawad".
- Archaeological_Museum_of_the_American_University_of_Beirut curator "Reine Mady".
- Archäologisches_Museum_Hamburg curator "Dr. Michael Merkel".
- Arigna_Mining_Experience curator "Valerie Stenson".
- Art_Gallery_of_Alberta curator "Catherine Crowston".
- Art_Gallery_of_Mississauga curator "Stuart Keeler".
- Art_Gallery_of_Ontario curator "Stephanie Smith".
- Art_Gallery_of_Windsor curator "Smrimoyee Mitra".
- Art_Museum_of_Southeast_Texas curator "Caitlin Williams".
- Art_Pavilion,_Zagreb curator "Stanko Špoljarić".
- Asahikawa_Museum_of_Sculpture curator "Asahikawa city".
- Asuka_Historical_Museum curator "Shinji Katō".
- Ateneo_Art_Gallery curator "Yael A. Buencamino".
- Atlantic_Center_for_the_Arts curator "Nick Conroy, Program & Residency Manager".
- Attractor curator John_Milnor.
- Auburn_Cord_Duesenberg_Automobile_Museum curator "Aaron Warkentin".
- BC_Forest_Discovery_Centre curator "Jenna Kiesman".
- Baba_House curator "Foo Su Ling".
- Baba_House curator "Peter Lee".
- Backus-Page_House_Museum curator "Lori Milos-Ivanski".
- Backwoods_Gallery curator "Sean Carroll".
- Bailey-Matthews_National_Shell_Museum curator "José H. Leal, PhD".
- Balas_Museum curator "Jack Hutton and Linda Jackson-Hutton".
- Balay_Negrense curator "Myrna V. Dequiña, Edsie Sazon-Valladarez".
- Baltimore_Museum_of_Art curator "Deputy Director of Curatorial Affairs".
- Baltimore_Museum_of_Art curator "Jay McKean Fisher".
- Banting_House curator "Grant Maltman".
- Bardo_National_Museum curator Taher_Ghalia.
- Barjeel_Art_Foundation curator Suheyla_Takesh.
- Barnim_Panorama curator "Christine Papendieck".
- Bartolomeu_Dias_Museum_Complex curator "Mbulelo Mrubata".
- Bata_Shoe_Museum curator "Elizabeth Semmelhack".
- Bates_College_Museum_of_Art curator "William Low".
- Beaumont_Art_League curator Scot_Meents.
- Berardo_Collection_Museum curator "Rita Maria de Figueiredo Sales Lougares".
- Berkshire_Museum curator "Maria Mingalone".
- Bernardino_Jalandoni_Museum curator "Silay Heritage Foundation, Inc.".
- Bharat_Kala_Bhavan curator "Abhay Narayan Gupta".
- Bharat_Kala_Bhavan curator "Dr. Anil Kumar Singh".
- Bharat_Kala_Bhavan curator "Dr. D. B. Singh".
- Bharat_Kala_Bhavan curator "Dr. R. P. Singh".
- Bharat_Kala_Bhavan curator "Vinod Kumar".
- Big_Sandy_Heritage_Center curator "Everett Johnson".
- Blackitude_Museum curator "Kaji Appolinaire".
- Blaffer_Art_Museum curator "Claudia Schmuckli".
- Bog_Standard_Gallery curator "Melanie Boda".
- Bohart_Museum_of_Entomology curator "Steve Heydon".
- British_Motor_Museum curator "Stephen Laing".
- Bruno_Weber_Park curator "Mariann Weber-Godo".
- Brunswick_Heritage_Museum curator "Rebecca O’Leary".
- Bryan_Museum curator "Andrew Gustafson".
- Bucerius_Kunst_Forum curator "Michael Philipp".
- Buell_Childrens_Museum curator "Donna Stinchcomb".
- Buffalo_Museum_of_Science curator "Kathryn Leacock".
- Bundeswehr_Military_History_Museum curator "Gorch Pieken".
- Butler_Institute_of_American_Art curator "Dr. Louis A. Zona".
- C._M._Russell_Museum_Complex curator "Sarah L. Burt".
- Cabots_Pueblo_Museum curator "Cabot's Museum Foundation".
- California_African_American_Museum curator "Tiffini Bowers , Mar Hollingsworth , Vida L. Brown , Sonia Brown , Elise Woodson , Denise L. Mc Iver".
- Canadas_Sports_Hall_of_Fame curator "Janice Smith - as Director, Exhibits & Programming".
- Canadian_Canoe_Museum curator "Jeremy Ward".
- Canadian_Football_Hall_of_Fame curator "Meghan Sturgeon Archer".
- Canadian_Fossil_Discovery_Centre curator "Victoria Markstrom".
- Canadian_War_Museum curator "Dean Oliver".
- Cape_Cod_Museum_of_Art curator "Michael A. Giaquinto".
- Captain_Roop_Singh_Stadium curator Ajay_Sahasrabuddhe.
- Carlow_County_Museum curator "Dermot Mulligan".
- Carnegie_Public_Library_(Tyler,_Texas) curator "Smith County Historical Society".