Matches in DBpedia 2016-04 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/chief4Name> ?o }
- 2012_Puerto_Rico_government_transition_process chief4Name Ingrid_Vila_Biaggi.
- Abu_Dhabi_Urban_Planning_Council chief4Name Falah_Al_Ahbabi.
- Alabama_Cooperative_Extension_System chief4Name "Dr. Celvia Stovall".
- Australian_Customs_Service chief4Name Tom_Hayes_(public_servant).
- Australian_Human_Rights_Commission chief4Name Tim_Wilson_(policy_analyst).
- Australian_Securities_and_Investments_Commission chief4Name "John Price".
- Azerbaijani_Community_of_Nagorno-Karabakh chief4Name Elman_Mammadov.
- Cabinet_Secretariat_(Japan) chief4Name Kazuhiro_Sugita.
- Cabinet_of_Azerbaijan chief4Name Ali_Akhmedov.
- California_Public_Utilities_Commission chief4Name Catherine_Sandoval.
- Central_Electricity_Regulatory_Commission chief4Name "A.K. Singhal".
- Chinese_Maritime_Customs_Service chief4Name Arthur_Henry_Francis_Edwardes.
- City_West_Water chief4Name "Sean Crees".
- Civil_Aeronautics_Board_(Philippines) chief4Name "Carmelo L. Arcilla".
- Civil_Aviation_Authority_of_Fiji chief4Name "Theresa O'Boyle Levestam".
- Cobb_County_Parks,_Recreation_and_Cultural_Affairs_Department chief4Name "Elizabeth Weaver".
- Committee_on_Public_Information chief4Name Josephus_Daniels.
- Defense_Finance_and_Accounting_Service chief4Name "~ Jonathan Witter".
- Department_of_Aboriginal_Affairs chief4Name Tony_Ayers.
- Department_of_Agriculture,_Fisheries_and_Forestry_(Australia) chief4Name Joanna_Hewitt.
- Department_of_Air_(Australia) chief4Name "Frederick Green".
- Department_of_Civil_Aviation_(Australia) chief4Name Don_Anderson.
- Department_of_Communications,_Information_Technology_and_the_Arts chief4Name Patricia_Scott_(public_servant).
- Department_of_Customs_and_Excise chief4Name Alan_Carmody.
- Department_of_Education,_Science_and_Training chief4Name Jeff_Harmer.
- Department_of_Education_and_Youth_Affairs chief4Name Dick_Johnson_(academic).
- Department_of_External_Affairs_(1921–70) chief4Name William_Roy_Hodgson.
- Department_of_Finance_(1976–97) chief4Name Steve_Sedgwick_(public_servant).
- Department_of_Foreign_Affairs_(Australia) chief4Name Peter_Henderson_(Australian_public_servant).
- Department_of_Health_(1921–87) chief4Name William_Refshauge.
- Department_of_Immigration_and_Ethnic_Affairs_(1975–87) chief4Name Bill_McKinnon_(public_servant).
- Department_of_Industrial_Relations_(1987–97) chief4Name Peter_Core.
- Department_of_Industry,_Technology_and_Commerce chief4Name Neville_Stevens.
- Department_of_Labor_and_Employment_(Philippines) chief4Name "Hans Leo Cacdac".
- Department_of_Labour_and_National_Service chief4Name Hal_Cook.
- Department_of_National_Defense_(Philippines) chief4Name "Pio Lorenzo F. Batino".
- Department_of_National_Development_(1950–72) chief4Name Bill_Boswell.
- Department_of_Premier_and_Cabinet,_Victoria chief4Name Terry_Moran_(public_servant).
- Department_of_Primary_Industries_and_Energy chief4Name Paul_Barratt.
- Department_of_Primary_Industry_(1956–74) chief4Name Walter_Ives.
- Department_of_Primary_Industry_(1975–87) chief4Name Geoff_Miller_(public_servant).
- Department_of_Productivity chief4Name "D. Eltringham".
- Department_of_Resources,_Energy_and_Tourism chief4Name Blair_Comley.
- Department_of_Social_Security_(Australia) chief4Name Pat_Lanigan.
- Department_of_Social_Services_(1939–72) chief4Name Bruce_Hamilton_(public_servant).
- Department_of_Supply chief4Name John_Knott_(public_servant).
- Department_of_Works_(1952–73) chief4Name Alan_Reiher.
- Department_of_Works_and_Railways chief4Name Percival_Gourgaud.
- Department_of_the_Capital_Territory chief4Name Tony_Blunn.
- Department_of_the_Interior_(1939–72) chief4Name George_Warwick_Smith.
- Equal_Employment_Opportunity_Commission chief4Name Victoria_Lipnic.
- Examination_Yuan chief4Name Yuan_Tze-yu.
- Executive_Yuan chief4Name Shyu_Jong-shyong.
- Executive_Yuan chief4Name Sung_Yu-hsieh.
- Federal_Highway_Administration chief4Name "Thomas G. Echikson".
- Federal_Intelligence_Service_(Germany) chief4Name Guido_Müller.
- Federal_Ministry_of_Education_and_Research_(Germany) chief4Name "Frieder Meyer-Krahmer".
- Federal_Ministry_of_Finance_(Germany) chief4Name "Werner Gatzer".
- Federal_Ministry_of_Justice_and_Consumer_Protection chief4Name Stefanie_Hubig.
- Federal_Systems_Integration_and_Management_Center chief4Name 383.
- Finance_Commission_of_India chief4Name "Prof Abhijit Sen".
- First_5_Los_Angeles chief4Name "Tim Reilly".
- Florida_Public_Service_Commission chief4Name "Art Graham".
- Food_Safety_and_Inspection_Service chief4Name "Philip Derfler".
- General_Services_Administration chief4Name Norm_Dong.
- Ghana_Open_Data_Initiative chief4Name "Mr. Eric Akumiah".
- Ghana_Revenue_Authority chief4Name "Anthony Ewereko Minlah".
- Hauptamt_SS-Gericht chief4Name "SS-Oberfuhrer Dr. Gunther Reinecke".
- Home_Office_of_the_Basque_Government chief4Name "-".
- IPM_CRSP chief4Name "Amer Fayad".
- InvesTT chief4Name "Stacy Adams".
- Kapisanan_ng_mga_Brodkaster_ng_Pilipinas chief4Name "Francis Cardona".
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name Benjamin_Peary_Pal.
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name M._V._Mathur.
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name Roger_Revelle.
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name "A. R. Dawood".
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name "H. L. Elvin".
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name "Jean Thomas".
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name "K. G. Saiyidain".
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name "Kumari S. Panandikar".
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name "P. N. Kirpal".
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name "R. A. Gopalswami".
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name "S. A. Shumovsky".
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name "Sadatoshi Ihara".
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name "T. Sen".
- Kothari_Commission chief4Name "V. S. Jha".
- L.A._Care_Health_Plan chief4Name "Tim Reilly".
- Los_Angeles_County_Board_of_Supervisors chief4Name Sheila_Kuehl.
- Los_Angeles_County_Employees_Retirement_Association chief4Name "JJ Popowich".
- Maryland_Joint_Operations_Center chief4Name Gary_Zamerski.
- Michigan_Department_of_Education chief4Name "Norma Jean Sass".
- Ministry_of_Commerce,_Industry_and_Tourism_(Colombia) chief4Name "Sandra Howard Taylor".
- Ministry_of_Culture,_Sports_and_Tourism chief4Name "Lee Wuichoon".
- Ministry_of_Culture_and_Tourism_(Azerbaijan) chief4Name "Sevda Mammadaliyeva".
- Ministry_of_Defence_(Malaysia) chief4Name "Junaidah Kamarruddin".
- Ministry_of_Defence_(Singapore) chief4Name Keith_Tan.
- Ministry_of_Education_(Malaysia) chief4Name "Wan Khazanah Ismail".
- Ministry_of_Education_(Singapore) chief4Name Lam_Yi_Young.
- Ministry_of_Finance_(Malaysia) chief4Name "Mohd Isa Hussain".
- Ministry_of_Finance_(Singapore) chief4Name "Ngien Hoon Ping".