Matches in DBpedia 2015-04 for { ?s ?p <http://dbpedia.org/resource/Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class> }
- Aleksandr_Viktorenko subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Alexander_Alexandrovich_Volkov_(politician) subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Alexander_Alexeyevich_Chekalin subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Alexander_Bortnikov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Alexander_Popov_(swimmer) subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Alexander_Ragulin subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Alexey_Maresyev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Alisa_Freindlich subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Alla_Demidova subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Anatoly_Karpov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Anatoly_Kornukov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Anatoly_Kulikov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Anatoly_Lisitsyn subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Anatoly_Perminov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Anatoly_Solovyev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Anatoly_Torkunov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Andrey_Petrov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Artur_Chilingarov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Boris_Eifman subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Boris_Lagutin subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Boris_Pokrovsky subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Boris_Rybakov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Daniil_Granin subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Edita_Piekha subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Eldar_Ryazanov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Evgeny_Velikhov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Fyodor_Khitruk subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Galina_Vishnevskaya subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Gennadi_Strekalov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Georgy_Poltavchenko subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Gherman_Titov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Igor_Gorynin subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Igor_Kvasha subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Ilya_Glazunov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Inna_Churikova subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Irina_Rodnina subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Isaak_Markovich_Khalatnikov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Joseph_Kobzon subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Kamil_Iskhakov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Konstantin_Ernst subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Leonid_Abalkin subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Leonid_Bronevoy subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Leonid_Polezhayev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Leonid_Potapov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Leonid_Reiman subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Lev_Dodin subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Lev_Kerbel subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Lev_Kulidzhanov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Ludvig_Faddeev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Lyudmila_Kasatkina subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Lyudmila_Zykina subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Makhmud_Esambayev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Mark_Zakharov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Maya_Plisetskaya subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Mikhail_Gluzsky subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Mikhail_Pletnev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Mikhail_Schweitzer subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Mikhail_Ulyanov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Mintimer_Shaimiev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Mukhu_Aliyev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Murat_Zyazikov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Nikolai_Arnoldovich_Petrov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Nikolai_Starostin subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Nikolay_Annenkov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Nikolay_Karpol subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Nikolay_Kovalyov_(politician) subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Nikolay_Krasovsky subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Nikolay_Merkushkin subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Nikolay_Vasilyevich_Fyodorov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Oleg_Basilashvili subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Oleg_Lundstrem subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Oleg_Yefremov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Pyotr_Klimuk subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Pyotr_Latyshev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Rashid_Nurgaliyev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Rasul_Gamzatov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Rustam_Ibragimbekov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Sergei_Avdeyev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Sergei_Stepashin subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Sergey_Afanasyev_(engineer) subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Sergey_Bogdanchikov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Sergey_Chemezov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Sergey_Lavrov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Sergey_Mironov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Sherig-ool_Oorzhak subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Sofia_Golovkina subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Svetlana_Masterkova subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Tamara_Moskvina subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Tatiana_Doronina subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Tatiana_Tarasova subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Valentin_Rasputin subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Valery_Gergiev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Vasily_Abaev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Vasily_Lanovoy subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Vasily_Tsibliyev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Viacheslav_Fetisov subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Viktor_Afanasyev_(cosmonaut) subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Viktor_Gerashchenko subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Viktor_Ishayev subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.
- Viktor_Khristenko subject Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_Merit_for_the_Fatherland,_3rd_class.