Matches in DBpedia 2015-10 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/custodian> ?o }
- A._Y._Jackson_Secondary_School_(Ottawa) custodian "Chris Hennessy".
- Academy_of_Holy_Angels custodian "Doug Vinge".
- Academy_of_Our_Lady_of_Good_Counsel custodian "Mr. Camacho".
- Alta_Vista_Public_School custodian "James Tucker".
- Antonian_College_Preparatory_High_School custodian "Steve A. Hernandez".
- Antwerp_High_School custodian "Dan Wiedeman".
- Arcadia_High_School_(Ohio) custodian "Harry".
- Arnprior_District_High_School custodian "Lynn Riopelle".
- Bath_Local_School_District custodian "Mr. Newland".
- Berea_High_School custodian "Ladon Perkins".
- Bethlehem_Academy_(Faribault,_Minnesota) custodian "Steve Zweber".
- Bethlehem_Area_Vocational-Technical_School custodian "Paul Lum".
- Big_Walnut_High_School custodian "Gene, Mary, George, and Joe".
- Birchmount_Park_Collegiate_Institute custodian "W. Heibert".
- Bishop_Brossart_High_School custodian "Mike Schack".
- Bishop_Dwenger_High_School custodian "Dan Conroy".
- Bishop_Garrigan_High_School custodian "Mark Johnson".
- Senior_High_School custodian "Mr. Breene".
- Senior_High_School custodian "Joseph Aldrous".
- Bishop_McGuinness_Catholic_High_School_(North_Carolina) custodian "Steve Barry".
- Bishop_McNamara_High_School_(Kankakee,_Illinois) custodian "Mike Neely".
- Brookfield_High_School_(Ottawa) custodian "Steven Blais".
- Bruce_Peninsula_District_School custodian "Peter McDougall".
- Buttonball_Tree custodian International_Society_of_Arboriculture.
- Buttonball_Tree custodian Tree_Care_Industry_Association.
- Buttonball_Tree custodian "*".
- Byron_Northview_Public_School custodian "Patrick Hewerdine".
- Cairine_Wilson_Secondary_School custodian "Andre Vinette".
- Cameron_County_School_District custodian "Diane Crosby, Head".
- Campbellton_Middle_School custodian "Adam Moody".
- Catholic_High_School_(New_Iberia,_Louisiana) custodian "AJ Meyers".
- Central_Catholic_High_School_(Modesto,_California) custodian "Allen Trescott".
- Charles_P._Allen_High_School custodian "Susan Peterson".
- Chattahoochee_High_School custodian "Londale Outlaw".
- Churchill_Alternative custodian "Douglas Chapman".
- Cole_Harbour_District_High_School custodian "Jenny Boyd".
- Colonel_By_Secondary_School custodian "Peter Charlesbois".
- Columbia-Montour_Area_Vocational-Technical_School custodian "Thomas Sitler".
- Columbus_Global_Academy custodian "C. M. Davis".
- Cony_High_School custodian "Keith Stockmar".
- Cornelia_Connelly_High_School custodian "Francisco Giles".
- Cory-Rawson_High_School custodian "Rob Zuercher".
- Craigflower_Elementary_School custodian "Mr. A. H., Ms. D. Murphy".
- Crown_Point_Central_School custodian "John Bezon".
- D._Aubrey_Moodie_Intermediate_School custodian "Debbie Blaedow & Peter Hickey".
- DaVinci_Academy_of_Science_and_the_Arts custodian "Anthony Gonzales".
- Dartmouth_High_School_(Nova_Scotia) custodian "J Diggs".
- Dowling_Catholic_High_School custodian "Josh Kirkpatrick".
- Dunlop_Public_School custodian "Alex Leduc".
- Emporia_High_School custodian "Ted Keisler".
- Featherston_Drive_Public_School custodian "Yves Seguin".
- Forest_Run_Public_School custodian "Name".
- Fort_Hill_College custodian "Neil".
- Garden_City_High_School_(Michigan) custodian "Brian Junk".
- Gehlen_Catholic_High_School custodian "Dave Palmer".
- Georgetown_High_School_(Ohio) custodian "Mark Pack".
- Gibraltar_Secondary_School custodian "Steve Higgingbotham, Richard Kjell, Jeff Nagel".
- Gladstone_Secondary_School custodian "Art Leyland".
- Glashan_Public_School custodian "Allan Ardley".
- Glebe_Collegiate_Institute custodian "Arthur Albert".
- Gloucester_High_School_(Ottawa) custodian "Kevin Gadde".
- Green_High_School_(Green,_Ohio) custodian "David M. Law Jr.".
- Greenon_High_School_(Springfield,_Ohio) custodian "Bernita Canterbery".
- Harbor_High_School_(California) custodian "Tom Bell".
- Hartford_High_School_(Kansas) custodian "Rick Bridges".
- Heath_High_School_(Ohio) custodian "Richard Priest".
- Holy_Cross_High_School_(Connecticut) custodian "John Augelli".
- Holy_Rosary_High_School_(New_Orleans) custodian "Mike Winters".
- Immaculate_High_School custodian "William Fowler".
- Jack_Donohue_Public_School custodian "Perry Brown".
- Jaya_Sri_Maha_Bodhi custodian Anuradhapura_Maha_Viharaya.
- Jaya_Sri_Maha_Bodhi custodian Mahavihara_of_Anuradhapura.
- John_McCrae_Secondary_School custodian "Todd St. Amour".
- John_Paul_II_Catholic_High_School_(Florida) custodian "Mike Ellan".
- John_Paul_II_Catholic_School custodian "Mario Garcia".
- Juniata_County_School_District custodian "Maintenance Supervisor Mr. Jonathan Stouffer".
- Jupiter_Community_High_School custodian "Earl McGee".
- Katimavik_Elementary_School custodian "Jonathan Danby".
- Kenton_Ridge_High_School custodian "Doug Toops".
- Lacordaire_Academy custodian "Alexander Smolar".
- Lakewood_High_School_(Lake_Odessa,_Michigan) custodian "Paul Pierson".
- Lansdale_Catholic_High_School custodian "Chuck Carleton".
- Leavenworth_High_School custodian "Kevin Murawski".
- Ligonier_Valley_High_School custodian "Mr. Keith St. Clair".
- Lisgar_Collegiate_Institute custodian "Chris Hennessey".
- Little_Flower_Academy custodian "Mr. Richard Cannon".
- Loyola_Catholic_School custodian "Tom Jensen".
- Loyola_College_Prep custodian "Donny".
- Loyola_Sacred_Heart_High_School custodian "Rick Norway".
- Magee_Secondary_School custodian "Harold Lal".
- Maple_Ridge_Elementary_School custodian "Dan Lepage".
- Mattanawcook_Academy custodian "Todd Malcolm, Bob Runge".
- Memorial_High_School_(St._Marys,_Ohio) custodian "Bill Sawmiller".
- Merivale_High_School custodian "Mike Harr".
- Mexico_Central_School_District custodian "Mark McCarty".
- Midpark_High_School custodian "Pete Wasson".
- Mingo_Oak custodian West_Virginia_Division_of_Natural_Resources.
- Mingo_Oak custodian "Cole and Crane Real Estate Trust".
- Mingo_Oak custodian "Island Creek Coal Company".
- Mingo_Oak custodian "North East Lumber Company".