Matches in DBpedia 2016-04 for { ?s <http://dbpedia.org/property/chiefJudge> ?o }
- District_Court_of_Guam chiefJudge "Frances Tydingco-Gatewood".
- EBay_v._Bidders_Edge chiefJudge "Vaughn R. Walker".
- United_States_Court_of_Appeals_for_the_District_of_Columbia_Circuit chiefJudge Merrick_Garland.
- United_States_Court_of_Appeals_for_the_Eighth_Circuit chiefJudge William_J._Riley.
- United_States_Court_of_Appeals_for_the_Eleventh_Circuit chiefJudge Edward_Earl_Carnes.
- United_States_Court_of_Appeals_for_the_Federal_Circuit chiefJudge Sharon_Prost.
- United_States_Court_of_Appeals_for_the_Fifth_Circuit chiefJudge Carl_E._Stewart.
- United_States_Court_of_Appeals_for_the_First_Circuit chiefJudge Jeffrey_R._Howard.
- United_States_Court_of_Appeals_for_the_Fourth_Circuit chiefJudge William_Byrd_Traxler,_Jr..
- United_States_Court_of_Appeals_for_the_Ninth_Circuit chiefJudge Sidney_Runyan_Thomas.
- United_States_Court_of_Appeals_for_the_Second_Circuit chiefJudge Robert_Katzmann.
- United_States_Court_of_Appeals_for_the_Seventh_Circuit chiefJudge Diane_Wood.
- United_States_Court_of_Appeals_for_the_Sixth_Circuit chiefJudge R._Guy_Cole,_Jr..
- United_States_Court_of_Appeals_for_the_Tenth_Circuit chiefJudge Timothy_Tymkovich.
- United_States_Court_of_Appeals_for_the_Third_Circuit chiefJudge Theodore_McKee.
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Central_District_of_California chiefJudge "George H. King".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Central_District_of_Illinois chiefJudge "James E. Shadid".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Alaska chiefJudge "Timothy Mark Burgess".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Arizona chiefJudge "Raner C. Collins".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Colorado chiefJudge "Marcia S. Krieger".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Columbia chiefJudge "Richard W. Roberts".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Connecticut chiefJudge "Janet C. Hall".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Delaware chiefJudge "Leonard P. Stark".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Hawaii chiefJudge "John Michael Seabright".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Idaho chiefJudge "B. Lynn Winmill".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Kansas chiefJudge "J. Thomas Marten".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Maine chiefJudge "Nancy Torresen".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Maryland chiefJudge "Catherine C. Blake".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Massachusetts chiefJudge "Patti B. Saris".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Minnesota chiefJudge "John R. Tunheim".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Montana chiefJudge "Dana L. Christensen".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Nebraska chiefJudge "Laurie Smith Camp".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Nevada chiefJudge "Gloria Navarro".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_New_Hampshire chiefJudge "Joseph Normand Laplante".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_New_Jersey chiefJudge "Jerome B. Simandle".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_New_Mexico chiefJudge "M. Christina Armijo".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_North_Dakota chiefJudge "Ralph R. Erickson".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Oregon chiefJudge "Michael W. Mosman".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Puerto_Rico chiefJudge "Aida Delgado-Colon".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Rhode_Island chiefJudge "William E. Smith William E. Smith".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_South_Carolina chiefJudge "Terry L. Wooten".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_South_Dakota chiefJudge "Jeffrey L. Viken".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Utah chiefJudge "David Nuffer".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Vermont chiefJudge "Christina Reiss".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_District_of_Wyoming chiefJudge "Nancy D. Freudenthal".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_Arkansas chiefJudge "Brian Stacy Miller".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_California chiefJudge "Morrison C. England Jr.".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_Kentucky chiefJudge "Karen K. Caldwell".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_Louisiana chiefJudge "Kurt Engelhardt".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_Michigan chiefJudge "Denise Page Hood".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_Missouri chiefJudge "Rodney W. Sippel".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_New_York chiefJudge "Carol Bagley Amon".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_North_Carolina chiefJudge "James C. Dever III".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_Oklahoma chiefJudge "James H. Payne".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_Pennsylvania chiefJudge "Petrese B. Tucker".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_Tennessee chiefJudge "Thomas A. Varlan".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_Texas chiefJudge "Ron Clark Ron Clark".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_Virginia chiefJudge "Rebecca Beach Smith".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_Washington chiefJudge "Thomas O. Rice".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Eastern_District_of_Wisconsin chiefJudge "William C. Griesbach".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Middle_District_of_Alabama chiefJudge "William Keith Watkins".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Middle_District_of_Florida chiefJudge "Steven Douglas Merryday".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Middle_District_of_Georgia chiefJudge "Clay D. Land".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Middle_District_of_Louisiana chiefJudge "Brian Anthony Jackson".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Middle_District_of_North_Carolina chiefJudge "William Lindsay Osteen Jr.".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Middle_District_of_Pennsylvania chiefJudge "Christopher C. Conner".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Middle_District_of_Tennessee chiefJudge "Kevin H. Sharp".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Northern_District_of_Alabama chiefJudge "Karon O. Bowdre".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Northern_District_of_California chiefJudge "Phyllis Jean Hamilton".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Northern_District_of_Florida chiefJudge "Margaret Catharine Rodgers".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Northern_District_of_Georgia chiefJudge "Thomas W. Thrash, Jr.".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Northern_District_of_Illinois chiefJudge "Ruben Castillo Ruben Castillo".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Northern_District_of_Indiana chiefJudge "Philip P. Simon".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Northern_District_of_Iowa chiefJudge "Linda R. Reade".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Northern_District_of_Mississippi chiefJudge "Sharion Aycock".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Northern_District_of_New_York chiefJudge "Glenn T. Suddaby".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Northern_District_of_Ohio chiefJudge "Solomon Oliver, Jr.".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Northern_District_of_Oklahoma chiefJudge "Gregory Kent Frizzell".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Northern_District_of_Texas chiefJudge "Jorge Antonio Solis".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Northern_District_of_West_Virginia chiefJudge "Gina Marie Groh".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Southern_District_of_Alabama chiefJudge "William H. Steele William H. Steele".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Southern_District_of_California chiefJudge "Barry Ted Moskowitz".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Southern_District_of_Florida chiefJudge "Kevin Michael Moore".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Southern_District_of_Georgia chiefJudge "Lisa Godbey Wood".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Southern_District_of_Illinois chiefJudge "Michael Joseph Reagan".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Southern_District_of_Indiana chiefJudge "Richard L. Young".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Southern_District_of_Iowa chiefJudge "John Alfred Jarvey".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Southern_District_of_Mississippi chiefJudge "Louis Guirola Jr.".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Southern_District_of_New_York chiefJudge "Loretta A. Preska".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Southern_District_of_Ohio chiefJudge "Edmund A. Sargus Jr.".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Southern_District_of_Texas chiefJudge "Ricardo H. Hinojosa".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Southern_District_of_West_Virginia chiefJudge "Robert Charles Chambers".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Western_District_of_Arkansas chiefJudge "Paul K. Holmes III".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Western_District_of_Kentucky chiefJudge "Joseph H. McKinley Jr.".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Western_District_of_Louisiana chiefJudge "Dee D. Drell".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Western_District_of_Michigan chiefJudge "Robert James Jonker".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Western_District_of_Missouri chiefJudge "David Gregory Kays".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Western_District_of_New_York chiefJudge "Frank Paul Geraci, Jr.".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Western_District_of_North_Carolina chiefJudge "Frank DeArmon Whitney".
- United_States_District_Court_for_the_Western_District_of_Oklahoma chiefJudge "Joe L. Heaton".