Matches in DBpedia 2016-04 for { ?s ?p <http://dbpedia.org/resource/Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany> }
- Sylvia_Rose wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Thomas_Greiner wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Thomas_Lange wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Ullrich_Dießner wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Ulrich_Karnatz wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Ulrich_Kons wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Uwe_Gasch wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Uwe_Heppner wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Uwe_Mund_(rower) wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Viola_Goretzki wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Viola_Poley wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Walter_Dießner wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Werner_Klatt wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Wolfgang_Gunkel wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Wolfgang_Güldenpfennig wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Wolfgang_Mager wikiPageWikiLink Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Achim_Hill subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Albrecht_Müller subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Andrea_Kurth subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Andreas_Decker subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Andreas_Gregor subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Andreas_Schulz subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Angelika_Noack subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Anke_Borchmann subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Beate_Schramm subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Bernd_Baumgart subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Bernd_Landvoigt subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Bianka_Schwede subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Birgit_Peter subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Birgit_Schütz subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Birte_Siech subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Brigitte_Ahrenholz subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Carl_Ertel subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Carola_Hornig subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Carsten_Bunk subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Christiane_Knetsch subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Cornelia_Klier subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Cornelia_Linse subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Dieter_Grahn subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Dieter_Schubert subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Dieter_Semetzky subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Dieter_Wendisch subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Dietmar_Schwarz subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Frank_Forberger subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Frank_Rühle subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Friedrich-Wilhelm_Ulrich subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Gabriele_Kühn subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Georg_Spohr subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Gottfried_Döhn subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Günter_Bergau subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Hans-Joachim_Borzym subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Hans-Joachim_Lück subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Hans-Peter_Koppe subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Hans-Ulrich_Schmied subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Harald_Jährling subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Heidi_Westphal subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Heiko_Habermann subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Heinz-Jürgen_Bothe subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Helma_Lehmann subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Henrietta_Ebert subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Ilona_Richter subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Irina_Müller subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Jens_Doberschütz subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Joachim_Böhmer subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Joachim_Dreifke subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Johannes_Thomas subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Judith_Zeidler subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Jutta_Ploch subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Jörg_Friedrich_(rower) subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Jörg_Landvoigt subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Jörg_Lucke subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Jürgen_Thiele subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Karin_Metze subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Karl-Heinz_Bußert subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Karl-Heinz_Danielowski subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Karl-Heinz_Prudöhl subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Katrin_Schröder subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Kersten_Neisser subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Kerstin_Förster subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Kerstin_Spittler subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Kirsten_Wenzel subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Klaus-Dieter_Ludwig subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Klaus-Dieter_Neubert subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Klaus_Jacob_(rower) subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Klaus_Kröppelien subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Kristina_Mundt subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Manfred_Gelpke subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Marina_Wilke subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Marita_Sandig subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Martin_Winter_(rower) subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Martina_Boesler subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Monika_Kallies subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Olaf_Förster subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Peter_Gorny subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Peter_Kersten subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Peter_Kremtz subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Petra_Boesler subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Ralf_Brudel subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- Ramona_Kapheim subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.
- René_Rensch subject Category:Olympic_rowers_of_East_Germany.