Matches in DBpedia 2015-10 for { ?s ?p "Group 2"@en }
- UEFA_Euro_1996_qualifying_Group_2 wikiPageWikiLinkText "Group 2".
- UEFA_Euro_2000_qualifying_Group_2 wikiPageWikiLinkText "Group 2".
- UEFA_Euro_2004_qualifying_Group_2 wikiPageWikiLinkText "Group 2".
- UEFA_Womens_Euro_2009_qualifying wikiPageWikiLinkText "Group 2".
- UEFA_Womens_Euro_2013_qualifying_xe2x80x93_Group_2 wikiPageWikiLinkText "Group 2".
- UEFA_Womens_Euro_2017_qualifying_Group_2 wikiPageWikiLinkText "Group 2".
- Bedlington_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Border_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Bull_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Bull_Terrier_(Miniature) ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Cairn_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Cesky_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Fox_Terrier_(Smooth) ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Glen_of_Imaal_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Irish_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Jack_Russell_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Jagdterrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Kerry_Blue_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Lakeland_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Norwich_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Parson_Russell_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Scottish_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Sealyham_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Skye_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Soft-coated_Wheaten_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Staffordshire_Bull_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Welsh_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- West_Highland_White_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Wire_Fox_Terrier ankcgroup "Group 2".
- Harrier_(dog) ckcgroup "Group 2".
- Irish_Wolfhound ckcgroup "Group 2".
- Pharaoh_Hound ckcgroup "Group 2".
- Whippet ckcgroup "Group 2".
- A.V._Kewney_Stakes class "Group 2".
- A_D_Hollindale_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Ajax_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Alister_Clark_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Angus_Armanasco_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Apollo_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Arrowfield_3YO_Sprint class "Group 2".
- Australia_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Autumn_Stakes_(MRC) class "Group 2".
- Beresford_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Bill_Stutt_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Blamey_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Blandford_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Blazer_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Blue_Diamond_Prelude_Fillies class "Group 2".
- Breeders_Classic class "Group 2".
- Brisbane_Cup class "Group 2".
- British_Champions_Long_Distance_Cup class "Group 2".
- C_B_Cox_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Caulfield_Autumn_Classic class "Group 2".
- Caulfield_Sprint class "Group 2".
- Celebration_Mile class "Group 2".
- Chairmans_Handicap_(ATC) class "Group 2".
- Challenge_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Challenge_Stakes_(ATC) class "Group 2".
- Champagne_Classic_(BRC) class "Group 2".
- Champagne_Stakes_(Great_Britain) class "Group 2".
- Chelmsford_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Coolmore_Stud_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Coventry_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Critérium_de_Maisons-Laffitte class "Group 2".
- Crystal_Mile class "Group 2".
- Dahlia_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Dane_Ripper_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Danehill_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Dante_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Dato_Tan_Chin_Nam_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Debutante_Stakes_(Ireland) class "Group 2".
- Derby_Italiano class "Group 2".
- Diana-Trial class "Group 2".
- Doncaster_Cup class "Group 2".
- Dubai_City_of_Gold class "Group 2".
- Dubai_Gold_Cup class "Group 2".
- Duchess_of_Cambridge_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Duke_of_Cambridge_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Duke_of_York_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Eagle_Farm_Cup class "Group 2".
- Edward_Manifold_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Emancipation_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Euclase_Stakes class "Group 2".
- EuropaChampionat class "Group 2".
- Flying_Childers_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Flying_Five_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Furious_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Futurity_Stakes_(Ireland) class "Group 2".
- Gerling-Preis class "Group 2".
- German_1,000_Guineas class "Group 2".
- Gilgai_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Gimcrack_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Godolphin_Mile class "Group 2".
- Goodwood_Cup class "Group 2".
- Gran_Criterium class "Group 2".
- Grand_Prix_de_Chantilly class "Group 2".
- Grand_Prix_de_Deauville class "Group 2".
- Great_Voltigeur_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Greenlands_Stakes class "Group 2".
- Grosser_Preis_der_Badischen_Unternehmen class "Group 2".